The Pioneers in dewatering for Puget Sound since 1958

Our Customers

3 Kings Environment, Inc

Battle Ground, WA

 

8th Ave Sewer LLC

Spanaway, WA

 

Absher Construction

Puyallup, WA

 

Adolfson & Peterson 

Tacoma, WA

 

Aero Construction, Inc

Snohomish, WA

 

Alpha Development

Tacoma, WA 

 

Anderson Construcion Co 

Seattle, WA

 

Apple Valley 

Milton, WA 

 

Aqua Flow, Inc

Kapowsin, WA

 

Archer Construction

Kent, WA

 

Aurora Engineering, Inc

Monroe, WA

 

Back  Home Tree Service 

Puyallup, WA 

 

Balfour Beatty Infrastructure, Inc

Lake Stevens, WA 

 

Barnard Construction Co, Inc 

Bozeman, MT 

 

Base Capital, LLC 

Bellevue, WA 

 

Bateman-Hall

Idaho Falls, ID 

 

BDZ Developers, Inc 

Everett, WA 

 

Beisley, Inc 

Belfair, WA 

 

Belsaas & Smith Construction, Inc 

Ellensburg, WA 

 

Berschauer Phillips

Olympia, WA 

 

Big Mountain Enterprises

Enumclaw, WA 

 

Big River Construction, Inc 

Astoria, OR 

 

BLRB Architects

Tacoma, WA 

 

Boss Construction, Inc 

Pacific, WA

 

BPCI Accrete Construction 

Puyallup, WA 

 

BPCI, LLC 

Puyallup, WA 

 

Buckley Construction Inc

Tacoma, WA 

 

Buno Construction, LLC 

Snohomish, WA 

 

Canby Excavating Inc 

Canby, OR 

 

Castle-Rose Inc 

Longview, WA 

 

Chet Sidhu 

Puyallup, WA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chinn Construction LLC 

Redmond, WA 

 

City of Edmonds 

Edmonds, WA 

 

CKY Incorporated 

San Pedro, CA

Continental Dirt Contractors

Auburn, WA

 

Cornerstone Contractors, LLC 

Snohomish, WA 

 

Culbertson Signs 

Tacoma, WA 

 

Dan & Carol Rees

Oakville, WA 

 

Dan Crocker Construction, Inc 

North Bend, WA 

 

DBM Contractors, Inc 

Federal Way, WA

 

Deacon Corp of Washington  

Seattle, WA

 

Dennis R Craig Construction

Redmond, WA 

Department of Fish & Wildlife

Olympia, WA

Dewitt Construction

Auburn, WA

Digmore Utilities, Inc 

Burlington, WA 

 

Don Olson Construction, Inc

Auburn, WA

 

Donovon Brothers Commercial Construction 

Auburn, WA 

 

DPK, Inc 

Kent, WA 

 

Drain Pro, Inc

Tacoma, WA 

 

Duchess Construction, Inc

Milton, WA 

 

E J Rody & Sons, Inc 

Puyallup, WA 

 

Electrical Construction Co. 

Auburn, WA 

 

Emery & Sons, Inc 

Salem, OR 

 

Envirocon, Inc

Portland, OR 

 

Environmental Resources Inc 

Tukwila, WA 

 

ERRG 

Seattle, WA 

 

Evergreen Environmental

Mill Creek, WA 

 

Excel Equipment Company Inc 

Boise, ID 

 

Exxel Pacific General Contractors 

Bellingham, WA 

 

Frank Coluccio Construction Co. 

Seattle, WA 

 

Gary Merlino Construction Co, Inc 

Seattle, WA 

 

General Mechanical, Inc 

Tacoma, WA 

 

Glacier Construction SVCS 

Puyallup, WA 

 

Glacier Environmental 

Mulkiteo, WA 

 

GLY Construction, Inc 

Bellevue, WA 

 

GM Northrup

Prior Lake, MN 

 

Goodfellow Brothers, Inc 

Maple Valley, WA 

 

Google Project

Seattle, WA

 

Graham Construction, LTD 

Seattle, WA 

 

Granite Construction Co

Everett, WA 

Greenfield Services

Puyallup, WA

 

Guy F Atkinson Construction, LLC, 

Renton, WA 

 

Harbor Pacific Contractors, Inc 

Woodinville, WA 

 

HD Contracting SVC, Inc 

Puyallup, WA 

 

HDR, Inc Headquarters 

Omaha, MD

 

Hermanson Co, LLC 

Kent, WA 

 

HHJ Construction, Inc 

Fife, WA 

 

Higham Excavating, Inc 

Graham, WA 

 

Hisey Construction 

Jackson, WY

 

 

 

 

Hos Brothers Const. Inc.

Woodinville, WA.

 

Huang & Associates

Elk Grove, CO.

 

HWA Geosciences Inc.

Bothell, WA.

 

Icon Materials

Tukwila, WA.

 

Imco Construction Inc.

Ferndale, WA.

 

Inland Group

Spokane, WA.

 

Interwest Construction & Development

Buckley, WA.

 

JR Abbott Construction Inc.

Seattle, WA.

 

JR Hayes & Sons Inc.

Maple Valley, WA.

 

Jackson Dean Construction

Seattle, WA.

 

James W Fowler Co.

Dallas, OR.

 

Jansen Inc.

Ferndale, WA.

 

Jennings NW LLC

Sumner, WA.

 

JH Kelly

Longview, WA.

JK Monarch

Sumner, WA

Joe Hall Construction

Fife, WA.

 

Johanson Construction 

Buckley, WA 

 

Johnson and Maddox

Tumwater, WA.

 

K2 Mining

Redmond, WA.

 

Kar-Vel Construction

Renton, WA.

 

Kelly’s Trucking & Excavation

Olympia, WA.

 

Kerr Contractors, Inc.

Woodburn, OR.

 

Kiewit General- 520 Floating Bridge Pontoon Project

Aberdeen, WA.

 

Kiewit General- Baker Tank(s) Project

Bellevue, WA.

 

Kiewit Infrastructure West Co.

Seattle, WA.

 

Kiewit Infrastructure West Co.

Bothell, WA.

 

Kirtley- Cole Associates LLC

Everett, WA.

 

KLB Construction

Mukilteo, WA.

 

Kleen Blast

Tacoma, WA.

 

Klienfelder Group

Redmond, WA.

 

Landis & Landis

Portland, OR.

 

Lease Crutcher Lewis

Portland, OR.

 

Lee Morse Construction

Kent, WA.

 

Lenz Enterprises

Stanwood, WA.

 

LKE Corporation

Washougal, WA.

 

Lloyde Enterprises

Federal Way, WA.

 

Lowest Woodmont HOA

Des Moines, WA.

 

Lydig Construction

Bellevue, WA.

 

M A Mortenson Co.

Bellevue, WA.

 

M A Mortenson Co.

Dupont, WA.

 

Marshbank Construction

Lake Stevens, WA.

McClure & Sons INC.

Millcreek, WA

 

Meng-Hannan Construction

Portland, OR.

 

Merit Company

Lakewood, WA.

 

Mid Mountain Contractors, Inc.

Kirkland, WA.

 

Miller, Thomas & Cheryl

Puyallup, WA.

 

Moore Excavation Co.

Fairview, OR.

 

Mosbrucker Construction, Inc.

Bothell, WA.

 

MRJ Constructors

Seattle, WA.

 

MRM Construction, Inc.

Ellensburg, WA.

New West Development

Everett, WA

 

Nortec Construction

Kent, WA.

North Sound Utility & Construction

Stanwood, WA

 

Northway

Pacific, WA 

 

Northwest Boring Company, Inc.

Woodinville, WA.

 

Nova Contracting, Inc.

Olympia, WA.

 

Novastar Development

Kent, WA.

 

Nuprecon

Snoqualmie, WA.

 

NW Environmental Service

Sumner, WA.

 

Orchid Lane LLC

Everett, WA.

 

Pacific Civil & Infrastructure, Inc

Federal Way, WA

Pacific Coast General LLC

Port Orchard, WA

Pacific Environmental Services

Port Townsend, WA.

 

Pacific Foundation, Inc 

Vancouver, WA 

 

Pacific Lifestyle Homes

Vancouver, WA.

 

Pak-Land

Olympia, WA.

 

Pape & Sons Construction

Gig Harbor, WA.

 

Parametrix Engineering

Auburn, WA.

 

Parsons RCI, Inc.

Sumner, WA.

 

PCL Construction

Bellevue, WA.

 

Pease & Sons, Inc.

Tacoma, WA.

 

Pilchuck Contractors, Inc.

Kirkland, WA.

 

Pilot Travel Centers LLC

Knoxville, TX.

 

Plats Plus, Inc.

Marysville, WA.

 

Plumb Signs

Tacoma, WA.

 

Poe Contruction 

Auburn, WA

 

Prospect Construction, Inc.

Puyallup, WA.

 

Quigg Brothers, Inc.

Aberdeen, WA.

R L Alia Company

Renton, WA.

 

R/S Construction & Excavation, Inc.

Covington, WA.

 

Rafn Company

Bellevue, WA.

 

RD Merrill & Stoneway II LLC

Spokane, WA.

 

Redhawk Group LLC

Seattle, WA.

 

REP Electrical

Tacoma, WA.

 

RG Construction, Inc.

Chehalis, WA.

 

Riverside Park III LLC

Sumner, WA.

 

Riverton Contractors, Inc.

Pacific, WA.

 

RO-Con Equipment Specialist

Black Diamond, WA.

 

Robinson-Noble

Tacoma, WA.

 

Robinson Construction, Co.

Portland, OR.

 

Rockeys Universal Construction, Inc.

Ocean Shores, WA.

 

Rodarte Construction, Inc.

Auburn, WA.

 

Rotschy, Inc.

Vancouver, WA.

 

RPD

Spanaway, WA.

 

RS Underground, Inc.

Puyallup, WA.

 

Rushforth Construction

Tacoma, WA.

 

RW Scott Construction

Auburn, WA.

 

SD Deacon Corp.

Bellevue, WA.

 

Santa, Inc.

Redmond, WA.

 

Santana Trucking

Redmond, WA.

 

Saxas Construction LLC

Kirkland, WA.

 

Saybr Contractors, Inc.

Tacoma, WA.

 

Scarsella Brothers, Inc.

Seattle, WA.

 

Schock Brothers, Inc.

Rochester, WA.

 

SCI Infrastructure LLC

Pacific, WA.

 

Scotty’s Excavating Spokane LLC

Vancouver, WA.

 

Scottys General Construction Inc.

Auburn, WA.

 

Sea-Port Dozing & Development

Renton, WA.

 

Seattle City Light

Seattle, WA.

 

Segale Properties

Tukwila, WA.

 

Sellen Construction Co. Inc.

Seattle, WA.

 

Seroshek, Steve

Eatonville, WA.

 

Shannon & Wilson

Seattle, WA.

 

Shoreline Construction

Woodinville, WA.

 

Sierra Construction Co.

Woodinville, WA.

 

Site Development, Inc.

Lakewood, WA.

 

Skanska USA Building, Inc.

Seattle, WA.

 

Slayden Construction Group, Inc.

Stayton, OR.

 

SME Inc of Seattle

Seattle, WA.

 

Snelson Companies, Inc.

Sedro Wooley, WA.

 

Spingola Construction

Gig Harbor, WA.

 

SRM Development, Inc.

Spokane, WA.

 

SRV Construction, Inc.

Oak Harbor, WA.

 

Stan Palmer Construction

Port Orchard, WA.

 

Stantec

Bellevue, WA.

 

Stellar J Corp.

Woodland, WA.

 

Sterling Breen Drushing, Inc.

Chehalis, WA.

 

Superior Civil Contractors LLC

Spanaway, WA.

 

TE Briggs Construction

Lynwood, WA.

Talerico Excavting

Puyallup, WA

 

Tapani Underground, Inc.

Battle Ground, WA.

 

Taylors  Excavators, Inc.

Stanwood, WA.

 

TBH & Associates LLC

Vancouver, WA.

 

The Boeing Company

Tukwila, WA.

 

Tim Leaman Construction

Puyallup, WA.

 

Toll Brothers, Inc.  New West Development

Horsham, PA.

 

Traylor Frontier Kenny JV

Seattle, WA.

 

Tucci & Sons, Inc.

Tacoma, WA.

 

US Oil & Refinery

Tacoma, WA.

 

VPFK Joint Venture

Kenmore, WA.

 

VIP Condominium LLC

Redmond, WA.

 

W G Clark Construction

Seattle, WA.

 

Watts Construction

Kennewick, WA.

 

Watts Construction

Gig Harbor, WA.

Westech Construction

Portland, OR

 

Wilcox Construction

Edmonds, WA.

 

Wilder Construction Company

Everett, WA.

 

WM Dickson

Tacoma, WA.

 

Woodworth & Company, Inc.

Tacoma, WA.

 

Wubben Brothers, Inc.

Vancouver, WA.

 

YMCA Project

Sumner, WA.

 

Slead Construction Inc. © 2013. Last updated 06-16-2015